MDMA Molly

$180.00$3,000.00

We currently have best quality MDMA for sale, very high purity and we have our own unique stealth packaging that haven been discovered, at the moment we are able to ship to all countries in the world incluing US,UK, AU, PL

Clear

Description

mdma vs ecstasy

Buy MDMA Ecstasy Online

Buy MDMA online (contracted from 3,4-methylenedioxy-methamphetamine for sale) is a psychoactive drug of the substituted methylenedioxyphenethylamine and substituted amphetamine classes of drugs that is consumed primarily for its euphoric and empathogenic effects. Pharmacologically, MDMA for sale acts as a serotonin-norepinephrine-dopamine releasing agent and reuptake inhibitor.mdma vs ecstasy

mdma vs ecstasy MDMA for sale online has become widely known as “ecstasy” (shortened to “E”, “X”, or “XTC”), usually referring to its tablet form, although this term may also include the presence of possible adulterants. The UK term “Mandy for sale” and the US term “Molly for sale” colloquially refer to MDMA in a crystalline powder form that is relatively free of adulterants. “Molly” can sometimes also refer to the related drugs methylone , buy MDPV online , mephedrone or any other of the pharmacological group of compounds commonly known as bath salts.

MDMA for sale online

Possession of MDMA for sale is illegal in most countries. Some limited exceptions exist for scientific and medical research. In 2013 between 9 and 28 million people used ecstasy recreationally (0.2% to 0.6% of the global population between the ages of 15 and ). This was broadly similar to the number for cocaine, substituted amphetamines, and opioids, but far fewer than the number of cannabis users.It is taken in a variety of contexts and is commonly associated with dance parties (or “raves”) and electronic dance music.mdma vs ecstasy

mdma vs ecstasy buy MDMA online may have health benefits in certain mental disorders, but has potential adverse effects, such as neurotoxicity and cognitive impairment. More research is needed in order to determine if its potential usefulness in posttraumatic stress disorder (PTSD) treatment outweighs the risk of persistent neuropsychological harm to a patient.

Methyl​enedioxy​methamphetamine, commonly known as ecstasy or molly, is a psychoactive drug primarily used for recreational purposes
The desired effects include altered sensations,mdma vs ecstasy increased as well as pleasure. When taken by mouth, effects begin in 30 to 45 minutes and last 3 to 6 hours
Formula: C₁₁H₁₅NO₂
Drug class: empathogen–entactogen; stimulant
Other names: 3,4-MDMA; Ecstasy (E, X, XTC); Molly; Mandy
Onset of action: 30–45 minutes (by mouth)
Duration of action: 4–6 hours
Metabolism: Liver, CYP450 extensively involved, including CYP2D6
People also search for: Lysergic acid diethylamide, MORE
Feedback
See results about
3,4-Methylenedioxyamphetamine (Drug)
Formula: C10H13NO2
Molar mass: 179.2157 g/mol

Additional information

Quantity

10g, 50g, 100g, 500g, 1000g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MDMA Molly”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *